Västergötlands Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 13 oktober 12:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Madelene Carlstrand BK Calluna Borås Dam
  Marie Carlstrand BK Calluna Borås Dam
  Susanne Brink BK Calluna Borås Dam
2. Ann Britt Östensson BK Calluna Borås Dam
  Karin Hjertén BK Calluna Borås Dam
  Karin Johansson BK Calluna Borås Dam
3. David Sandberg Skövde AIK BK Herr
  Jesper Kyrk Skövde AIK BK Herr
  Joakim Rickardson Skövde AIK BK Herr
  Stefan Olofsson Skövde AIK BK Herr
4. Annika Ström BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Lena-Marie Bengtsson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Susanne Johansson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Ulla Fredriksson BK Oden Falköping Dam
5. Olle Rasmussen Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Per Bergqvist Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Robin Ljungkvist Team Mariestad BK Herr
6. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
7. Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping Herr
  Per Gilbertsson BK Oden Falköping Herr
  Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Herr
8. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
  Tilda Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
9. Agneta Hult BK Team Trollhättan Dam
  Gabriella Johansson BK Team Trollhättan Dam
  Yvonne Nordqvist BK Team Trollhättan Dam
10. Bosse Jahn Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
  Henrik Linder Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
  Robert Steén Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
11. Emil Johansson Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
  Jonatan Johansson Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
  Julius Nolstrand Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
12. Bosse Jahn Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
13. David Sandberg Skövde AIK BK Herr
14. Emil Johansson Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
15. Henrik Linder Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
16. Jesper Kyrk Skövde AIK BK Herr
17. Joakim Rickardson Skövde AIK BK Herr
18. Jonatan Johansson Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
19. Julius Nolstrand Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
20. Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping Herr
21. Olle Rasmussen Team Mariestad BK Herr
22. Per Bergqvist Team Mariestad BK Herr
23. Per Gilbertsson BK Oden Falköping Herr
24. Robert Steén Trollhättan Dolphins BK Herr
25. Robin Ljungkvist Team Mariestad BK Herr
26. Stefan Olofsson Skövde AIK BK Herr
27. Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Herr
28. Agneta Hult BK Team Trollhättan Dam
29. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Dam
30. Ann Britt Östensson BK Calluna Borås Dam
31. Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Dam
32. Annika Ström BK Oden Falköping Dam
33. Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
34. Gabriella Johansson BK Team Trollhättan Dam
35. Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
36. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping Dam
37. Karin Hjertén BK Calluna Borås Dam
38. Karin Johansson BK Calluna Borås Dam
39. Lena-Marie Bengtsson BK Oden Falköping Dam
40. Madelene Carlstrand BK Calluna Borås Dam
41. Marie Carlstrand BK Calluna Borås Dam
42. Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping Dam
43. Susanne Brink BK Calluna Borås Dam
44. Susanne Johansson BK Oden Falköping Dam
45. Tilda Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Dam
46. Ulla Fredriksson BK Oden Falköping Dam
47. Yvonne Nordqvist BK Team Trollhättan Dam
48. Reserverad plats    
49. Reserverad plats    
50. Reserverad plats    
51. Reserverad plats    
52. Reserverad plats    
53. Reserverad plats    
54. Reserverad plats    
55. Reserverad plats    
56. Reserverad plats    
57. Reserverad plats    
58. Reserverad plats    
59. Reserverad plats