Västergötlands Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 20 oktober 15:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Elisabeth Söderström Skövde AIK BK Dam
  Maria Boström Skövde AIK BK Dam
  Sandra Sandberg Skövde AIK BK Dam
2. Mikael Lundgren Kvänums BK Herr
  Sören Berggren Kvänums BK Herr
  Tomas Ringeby Kvänums BK Herr
3. Jennie Andersson Kvänums BK Dam
  Susanne Gustavsson Kvänums BK Dam
  Susanne Jonasson Kvänums BK Dam
4. Alexander Holm Kvänums BK Herr
  Christoffer Ivarsson Kvänums BK Herr
  Rasmus Åkerstedt Kvänums BK Herr
  William Hernlind Kvänums BK Herr
5. Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC Herr
  Arne Moberg Team Alingsås BC Herr
  Niklas Elvesten Team Alingsås BC Herr
6. Bengt Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Dennis Niklasson Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Stefan Wulcan Team Mariestad BK Herr
7. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Martin Forsell Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Mattias Israelsson Team Mariestad BK Herr
8. Adam Larsson Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Casper Samuelsson Team Mariestad BK Herr
  Lukas Niklasson Team Mariestad BK Herr
9. Christos Konstantakopoulos Götene BK Herr
  Jerry Seth Götene BK Herr
  Mats Hulén Götene BK Herr
10. Erik Johansson Götene BK Herr
  Felix Lugn Götene BK Herr
  Wilhelm Hulén Götene BK Herr
11. Birgitta Nolstrand BK Skrufscha Dam
  Maria Andersson BK Skrufscha Dam
  Ulrika Heuvelman BK Skrufscha Dam
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
12. Adam Larsson Team Mariestad BK Herr
13. Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC Herr
14. Alexander Holm Kvänums BK Herr
15. Arne Moberg Team Alingsås BC Herr
16. Bengt Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK Herr
17. Casper Samuelsson Team Mariestad BK Herr
18. Christoffer Ivarsson Kvänums BK Herr
19. Christos Konstantakopoulos Götene BK Herr
20. Dennis Niklasson Team Mariestad BK Herr
21. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK Herr
22. Erik Johansson Götene BK Herr
23. Felix Lugn Götene BK Herr
24. Jerry Seth Götene BK Herr
25. Lukas Niklasson Team Mariestad BK Herr
26. Martin Forsell Team Mariestad BK Herr
27. Mats Hulén Götene BK Herr
28. Mattias Israelsson Team Mariestad BK Herr
29. Mikael Lundgren Kvänums BK Herr
30. Niklas Elvesten Team Alingsås BC Herr
31. Rasmus Åkerstedt Kvänums BK Herr
32. Stefan Wulcan Team Mariestad BK Herr
33. Sören Berggren Kvänums BK Herr
34. Tomas Ringeby Kvänums BK Herr
35. Wilhelm Hulén Götene BK Herr
36. William Hernlind Kvänums BK Herr
37. Birgitta Nolstrand BK Skrufscha Dam
38. Elisabeth Söderström Skövde AIK BK Dam
39. Jennie Andersson Kvänums BK Dam
40. Maria Andersson BK Skrufscha Dam
41. Maria Boström Skövde AIK BK Dam
42. Sandra Sandberg Skövde AIK BK Dam
43. Susanne Gustavsson Kvänums BK Dam
44. Susanne Jonasson Kvänums BK Dam
45. Ulrika Heuvelman BK Skrufscha Dam
46. Reserverad plats    
47. Reserverad plats    
48. Reserverad plats    
49. Reserverad plats    
50. Reserverad plats    
51. Reserverad plats    
52. Reserverad plats    
53. Reserverad plats    
54. Reserverad plats    
55. Reserverad plats    
56. Reserverad plats    
57. Reserverad plats