Västergötlands Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 13 oktober 12:00

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  Totalt
1. Lucas Fjällborg   BK Oden Falköping   168 221 167 233 173 251 165 236 183 199 170 178   2344
  Per Gilbertsson   BK Oden Falköping  
  Victor Lindberg   BK Oden Falköping  
2. Olle Rasmussen   Team Mariestad BK   213 143 190 136 194 194 212 226 175 190 197 177   2247
  Per Bergqvist   Team Mariestad BK  
  Robin Ljungkvist   Team Mariestad BK  
3. David Sandberg   Skövde AIK BK   207 175 125 185 173 177 148 194 207 224 201 220   2236
  Jesper Kyrk   Skövde AIK BK  
  Joakim Rickardson   Skövde AIK BK  
  Stefan Olofsson   Skövde AIK BK  
4. Bosse Jahn   Trollhättan Dolphins BK   174 156 128 137 135 193 162 175 183 170 166 213   1992
  Henrik Linder   Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
  Robert Steén   Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
5. Emil Johansson   Trollhättan Dolphins BK   137 137 138 162 155 115 119 155 164 153 200 139   1774
  Jonatan Johansson   Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
  Julius Nolstrand   Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
 
 
DAM
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
  Totalt
1. Ann Britt Östensson   BK Calluna Borås   171 177 179 165 189 182 186 191 226 183 195 195   2239
  Karin Hjertén   BK Calluna Borås  
  Karin Johansson   BK Calluna Borås  
2. Anette Claesson   BK Oden Falköping   199 157 183 210 169 191 163 155 143 179 221 202   2172
  Anneli Göransson   BK Oden Falköping  
  Charlotta Malmer   BK Oden Falköping  
  Hanna Lindberg   BK Oden Falköping  
3. Madelene Carlstrand   BK Calluna Borås   211 166 137 154 149 160 150 191 179 150 209 165   2021
  Marie Carlstrand   BK Calluna Borås  
  Susanne Brink   BK Calluna Borås  
4. Annika Ström   BK Oden Falköping   146 137 145 163 145 157 169 179 138 175 139 174   1867
  Lena-Marie Bengtsson   BK Oden Falköping  
  Susanne Johansson   BK Oden Falköping  
  Ulla Fredriksson   BK Oden Falköping  
5. Josefin Andersson   BK Oden Falköping   158 167 163 113 186 187 128 138 146 160 157 151   1854
  Olivia Malmer   BK Oden Falköping  
  Tilda Lindberg   BK Oden Falköping  
6. Agneta Hult   BK Team Trollhättan   103 114 105 124 93 134 134 107 113 142 130 136   1435
  Gabriella Johansson   BK Team Trollhättan  
  Yvonne Nordqvist   BK Team Trollhättan