Västergötlands Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herr (A-klass)

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC   2670
  James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC  
  Rickard Dahllöf Team Alingsås BC  
2. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC   2583
  Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC  
  Joakim West Team Alingsås BC  
  Sebastian Friberg Team Alingsås BC  
3. Jimmy Nordvall BK Kåess   2434
  Mattias Tiveljung BK Kåess  
  Tony Sanfridsson BK Kåess  
4. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK   2421
  Martin Forsell Team Mariestad BK  
  Mattias Israelsson Team Mariestad BK  
5. Albin Wahlström Marbodals BS   2386
  Henrik Blomqvist Marbodals BS  
  Joakim Wetterstrand Marbodals BS  
6. Johan Nilsson Marbodals BS   2361
  Lars-Johan Björk Marbodals BS  
  Mats Wahlström Marbodals BS  
7. Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping   2344
  Per Gilbertsson BK Oden Falköping  
  Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping  
8. Mikael Pettersson Team Alingsås BC   2320
  Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC  
  Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC  
9. Daniel Johansson Falköpings AIK BK   2296
  Ola Andersson Falköpings AIK BK  
  Tommy Andersson Falköpings AIK BK  
10. Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC   2252
  Arne Moberg Team Alingsås BC  
  Niklas Elvesten Team Alingsås BC  
11. Olle Rasmussen Team Mariestad BK   2247
  Per Bergqvist Team Mariestad BK  
  Robin Ljungkvist Team Mariestad BK  
12. David Sandberg Skövde AIK BK   2236
  Jesper Kyrk Skövde AIK BK  
  Joakim Rickardson Skövde AIK BK  
  Stefan Olofsson Skövde AIK BK  
13. Bengt Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK   2218
  Dennis Niklasson Team Mariestad BK  
  Stefan Wulcan Team Mariestad BK  
14. Mikael Lundgren Kvänums BK   2213
  Sören Berggren Kvänums BK  
  Tomas Ringeby Kvänums BK  
15. Jonny Fritzon Marbodals BS   2211
  Lars-åke Skatt Marbodals BS  
  Morgan Carlsson Marbodals BS  
16. Christian Larsson BK Lidex   2161
  Jan Sunnercrantz BK Lidex  
  Jonny Bragd BK Lidex  
17. Erik Bengtsson Borås GIF BK   2161
  Joakim Englund Borås GIF BK  
  John Johansson Borås GIF BK  
18. Alexander Holm Kvänums BK   2140
  Christoffer Ivarsson Kvänums BK  
  Rasmus Åkerstedt Kvänums BK  
  William Hernlind Kvänums BK  
19. Bosse Jahn Trollhättan Dolphins BK   1992
  Henrik Linder Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
  Robert Steén Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
20. Fredric Martinsen Götene BK   1977
  Fredrik Johansson-Westlund Götene BK  
  Oscar Persson Götene BK  
21. Christos Konstantakopoulos Götene BK   1974
  Jerry Seth Götene BK  
  Mats Hulén Götene BK  
22. Adam Larsson Team Mariestad BK   1798
  Casper Samuelsson Team Mariestad BK  
  Lukas Niklasson Team Mariestad BK  
23. Emil Johansson Trollhättan Dolphins BK   1774
  Jonatan Johansson Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
  Julius Nolstrand Trollhättan Dolphins BK  
24. Erik Johansson Götene BK   1763
  Felix Lugn Götene BK  
  Wilhelm Hulén Götene BK