Västergötlands Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Dam (A-klass)

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Beatrice Branell BK Skrufscha   2573
  Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha  
  Jessica Nilsson BK Skrufscha  
  Ulla Nordström BK Skrufscha  
2. Birgitta Nolstrand BK Skrufscha   2244
  Maria Andersson BK Skrufscha  
  Ulrika Heuvelman BK Skrufscha  
3. Ann Britt Östensson BK Calluna Borås   2239
  Karin Hjertén BK Calluna Borås  
  Karin Johansson BK Calluna Borås  
4. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping   2172
  Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping  
  Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping  
  Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping  
5. Emma Janson Marbodals BS   2172
  Julia Björnberg Marbodals BS  
  Marie Carlbom Marbodals BS  
6. Annika Hulén Götene BK   2096
  Karin Roth Götene BK  
  Marie Larsson Götene BK  
7. Madelene Carlstrand BK Calluna Borås   2021
  Marie Carlstrand BK Calluna Borås  
  Susanne Brink BK Calluna Borås  
8. Charlotta Olsen BK Team Trollhättan   1941
  Fatima Carlsson BK Team Trollhättan  
  Jennifer Carlsson BK Team Trollhättan  
9. Anette Jonsson BK Alley Team   1918
  Camilla Larsson BK Alley Team  
  Susanne Zakrisson BK Alley Team  
10. Lisbet Hedberg Götene BK   1909
  Marita Jansson Götene BK  
  Solveig Johansson Götene BK  
11. Elisabeth Söderström Skövde AIK BK   1901
  Maria Boström Skövde AIK BK  
  Sandra Sandberg Skövde AIK BK  
12. Jennie Andersson Kvänums BK   1892
  Susanne Gustavsson Kvänums BK  
  Susanne Jonasson Kvänums BK  
13. Annica Andersson BK Birger   1892
  Annika Eriksson BK Birger  
  Lena Lindblom BK Birger  
14. Annika Ström BK Oden Falköping   1867
  Lena-Marie Bengtsson BK Oden Falköping  
  Susanne Johansson BK Oden Falköping  
  Ulla Fredriksson BK Oden Falköping  
15. Barbro Erlandsson BK Team Trollhättan   1861
  Ingrid Litsegård BK Team Trollhättan  
  Siv Persson BK Team Trollhättan  
16. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping   1854
  Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping  
  Tilda Lindberg BK Oden Falköping  
17. Agneta Hult BK Team Trollhättan   1435
  Gabriella Johansson BK Team Trollhättan  
  Yvonne Nordqvist BK Team Trollhättan